USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao Goiania Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski 511 - FLAT para temporada em Goiânia- próximo ao Parque Areião Goiânia 511 - FLAT para temporada em Goiânia- próximo ao Parque Areião Goiânia Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao

ex. 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiânia- Próximo Ao Parque Areião

Book Your Stay
2026-10-25
2026-10-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

22

511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Swimming Pool

Heated swimming pool

 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

The 38 m² 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao is located in the Setor Pedro Ludovico district of Goiania, only 6 minutes' walk from Paroquia Santo Antonio. Set a stone's throw from Areiao Park, the apartment with a sauna is ideal for up to 4 guests.

Lake of the Roses is 3.6 km from this apartment, while Monument to the 3 Races is nestled at the distance of 3.4 km away. Parque Vaca Brava is approximately 25 minutes on foot from the accommodation.

Equipped with air conditioning, a balcony also have a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

Guests will find an equipped kitchen at the apartment. 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao is right near Terminal Isidoria bus station. Access to a heated pool ensures a more relaxing stay.

  • Local attractions
  • Zoo
    3.5 km
  • Centro Audiovisual
    1.3 km
  • Areiao Park
    350 m
  • Civic Square
    3.3 km
  • Nonindo Spa Zen
    1.1 km
  • Vaca Brava Park
    1.3 km
  • Buritis Park
    3.3 km
  • Casa Bali Spa
    950 m
  • Mercado Municipal Pedro Ludovico
    400 m
  • Airports
  • Santa Genoveva
    13 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • No pets allowed

Activities and relaxation

  • Heated swimming pool
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Garden area
  • Sauna

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao?

    Guests of 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Lake of the Roses, placed 3.6 km away. Other sights are Parque Vaca Brava (2.1 km) as well as Monument to the 3 Races (3.4 km).
  • ❓

    What is the price of booking 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao?

    A stay at 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao begins at $37.
  • ❓

    Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao?

    511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao has private car parking.
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?

    At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
  • ❓

    Which spa facilities does this accommodation provide?

    On-site, guests of this accommodation can relax with a sauna.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao?

    Guests staying at 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Carne de Sol 1008, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Pastelaria Sabor Goiano is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.
  • ❓

    Does 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao come with a kitchen?

    Yes, 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao provides an equipped kitchen.
  • ❓

    What is the size of 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao?

    511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao is composed of 38 square meters.
  • ❓

    Does 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao have an on-site swimming pool?

    Certainly, 511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao features a heated pool.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-25
2026-10-26

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
511 - Flat Para Temporada Em Goiania- Proximo Ao Parque Areiao, Brazil

Avenida Edmundo Pinheiro De Abreu, 31, Goiania, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © goianiahotels.com

All rights reserved